Skip to content
Professional Basketball

Schedule · Ox League Season 1

Final

Eagles

52
Eagles box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Justin Gibbs165100027-125-82-40-0
Jeremy Young136410305-124-71-52-3
Riley Kilgore70421102-111-51-62-5
Kevin Parker60000033-43-30-10-0
Matt Kieper45221132-52-50-00-0
Tajari Anis30120001-41-30-11-2
Jordy Zuniga33011001-50-21-30-0
Mark Provost00000010-20-10-10-0
Team8 players521912835921-5538.2%16-3447.1%5-2123.8%5-1050.0%

Ducks

66
Ducks box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Brandon Mendez183110447-166-91-73-6
Andrew Smith#71824001209-149-140-00-0
Javeh Toney#99160301516-174-122-52-3
Jason Aspuru#293000013-90-43-50-0
Ethan Lorenzo#22510900002-51-31-20-0
Team5 players6640131211627-6144.3%20-4247.6%7-1936.8%5-955.6%

Smith's 18 carries Ducks past Eagles 66-52

Andrew Smith scored 18 as Ducks beat Eagles 66-52.

Season 4 partners

  • Phoenix Perception
  • JonDoe Kickz
  • GMJ
  • The Haitian Twist
  • LNO

© 2026 The Ox League. All rights reserved.