Skip to content
Professional Basketball

Deathstar

57
Deathstar box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Courtney Fredrick#5183000017-94-53-41-2
Dominic Johnson#10136310015-135-90-43-4
Lorenzo Burdon96001213-61-12-51-3
Ja Bogart86000314-114-100-10-0
Jabari Hudson52010011-20-11-12-2
Nigel Hudson33400321-51-20-31-2
Germaine Hudson10000020-00-00-01-2
Team7 players57267218921-4645.7%15-2853.6%6-1833.3%9-1560.0%

Orlando Stampede

72
Orlando Stampede box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Trevon Coleman192140027-144-93-52-3
Sar Whitten156110027-107-80-21-1
Damion Williams Jr.124400314-84-70-14-5
Andre Lloyd87210004-74-60-10-0
Jaylon Merrit71201013-93-60-31-1
Aaron Pearson63000012-80-32-50-0
Raymond Tapia51110002-31-21-10-0
Jaqwon Brooks01100000-00-00-00-0
Hosea Defretis#2304110240-00-00-00-0
Team9 players7229138151129-5949.2%23-4156.1%6-1833.3%8-1080.0%

Orlando Stampede handle Deathstar 72-57

Trevon Coleman scored 19 as Orlando Stampede beat Deathstar 72-57.

Season 4 partners

  • Phoenix Perception
  • JonDoe Kickz
  • GMJ
  • The Haitian Twist
  • LNO

© 2026 The Ox League. All rights reserved.