Skip to content
Professional Basketball

Ducks

78
Ducks box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Javeh Toney#99177222507-245-162-81-2
Rene Alexandre#7132100105-93-52-41-1
Jason Aspuru#2123000014-60-04-60-0
Ethan Lorenzo#22116500203-53-40-15-5
Jerome Ricks110000005-125-100-21-3
Daniel Louis#2173220113-52-41-10-0
Brandon Mendez73010113-63-40-21-1
Team7 players7824105210330-6744.8%21-4348.8%9-2437.5%9-1275.0%

Orlando Stampede

68
Orlando Stampede box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Jaylon Merrit165640247-166-101-61-1
Sar Whitten1411121327-117-100-10-0
Aaron Pearson137300214-91-23-72-2
Trevon Coleman124110005-213-162-50-0
Damion Williams Jr.72500023-52-41-10-0
Andre Lloyd60000003-103-80-20-0
Raymond Tapia01000110-10-10-00-0
Team7 players6830167181029-7339.7%22-5143.1%7-2231.8%3-3100.0%

Lorenzo leads Ducks by 10 over Orlando Stampede

Ethan Lorenzo scored 11 as Ducks beat Orlando Stampede 78-68.

Season 4 partners

  • Phoenix Perception
  • JonDoe Kickz
  • GMJ
  • The Haitian Twist
  • LNO

© 2026 The Ox League. All rights reserved.