Skip to content
Professional Basketball

Schedule · Ox League Season 1

Final

Eagles

70
Eagles box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Riley Kilgore3353101013-296-117-180-0
Jeremy Young167700327-195-82-110-0
Justin Gibbs153120015-110-15-100-0
Jordy Zuniga47100122-52-50-00-0
Matt Kieper24010201-21-20-00-0
Kevin Parker04110000-20-10-10-0
Team6 players703013507528-6841.2%14-2850.0%14-4035.0%0-0—

Grizzlies

83
Grizzlies box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Ryan Clark228210219-186-103-81-1
Jamariyus Pringle197400209-169-140-21-4
Josias Metellus#21122120005-103-42-60-0
Dangelo Lee115310105-85-80-01-2
Aharon Mims97100024-64-60-01-2
Kevin Harvey#686310103-31-12-20-0
Marcus Russel#3323101001-71-50-20-0
Team7 players833815516336-6852.9%29-4860.4%7-2035.0%4-944.4%

Grizzlies handle Eagles 83-70

Ryan Clark scored 22 as Grizzlies beat Eagles 83-70.

Season 4 partners

  • Phoenix Perception
  • JonDoe Kickz
  • GMJ
  • The Haitian Twist
  • LNO

© 2026 The Ox League. All rights reserved.