Skip to content
Professional Basketball

Eagles

39
Eagles box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Jeremy Young188311527-155-82-72-4
Tajari Anis89000234-104-100-00-2
Riley Kilgore72010323-102-31-70-0
Justin Gibbs22100211-61-30-30-0
Kevin Parker20010101-31-30-00-0
Mark Provost20110041-21-10-10-0
Matt Kieper02000000-00-00-00-0
Jordy Zuniga00000110-00-00-00-0
Team8 players3923541141317-4637.0%14-2850.0%3-1816.7%2-633.3%

Orlando Stampede

52
Orlando Stampede box score
PlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkTOPFFG2PT3PTFT
Jaylon Merrit178331018-168-120-41-3
Trevon Coleman131140125-134-71-62-4
Damion Williams Jr.612500203-83-60-20-0
Andre Lloyd53100002-52-40-11-2
Aaron Pearson51010102-52-20-31-2
Sar Whitten45210132-52-40-10-0
Hosea Defretis#2324010041-41-40-00-0
Raymond Tapia00000000-00-00-00-0
Team8 players52341210151023-5641.1%22-3956.4%1-175.9%5-1145.5%

Orlando Stampede handle Eagles 52-39

Jaylon Merrit scored 17 as Orlando Stampede beat Eagles 52-39.

Season 4 partners

  • Phoenix Perception
  • JonDoe Kickz
  • GMJ
  • The Haitian Twist
  • LNO

© 2026 The Ox League. All rights reserved.